Unser Verein Der Vorstand Vereinsgeschichte Vereinsmeister Unsere Erfolge

         

                                                                                     Unsere Erfolge

 
 
1987

1987 Hans-Peter Berger   Deutscher Einzelmeister
1987 Gerhard Berger   Platz 1, Hamburger DC, 96 Teilnehmer
1987 Hans-Peter Berger   Platz 1, Fleischl. Lüneburg (SP2R), 72 Teilnehmer
1987 Rolf Behrens   Platz 1, Non Stopp Braunschw. (NP), 72 Teilnehmer
1988

1988 Hans-Peter Berger   Platz 1 , Non Stopp Braunschw. (NP), 92 Teilnehmer
1988 Rolf Behrens   Platz 1, Kieler DR , 84 Teilnehmer  
1988 Christa Rottluff   Platz 1, Hamburger DC , 84 Teilnehmer  
       
       

 

 

 

 

1989


1989 Friedel Herwig   Platz 1, NON STOPP Braunschw. (NP) , 72 Teilnehmer  
1989 Thomas Mennenga   Platz 1, Kieler DR , 96 Teilnehmer  
1989 Thomas Mennenga   Platz 1, DF Trier , 68 Teilnehmer  

1990


1990 Gerhard Berger   Platz 1, DC Hannover , 72 Teilnehmer  
1990 Gerhard Berger   Platz 1, Braunschweiger DF , 44 Teilnehmer  
1990 Heidrun Berger   Platz 1, Geknickte Dulle Essen , 104 Teilnehmer  
1990 Sven-Gunnar Berger   Platz 1, NON STOPP Braunschw. (NP) , 52 Teilnehmer  
1990 Thomas Mennenga   Platz 1, Dullenfänger Staken , 96 Teilnehmer  
1990 Thomas Mennenga   Platz 1, NON STOPP Braunschw. (WT) , 44 Teilnehmer  
       

1991


1991 Leif Kannenberg   Platz 1, Erster Bremer DC , 88 Teilnehmer  
       
       

1992


1992 Gerhard Berger   Platz 1, Wölfe Wolfenbüttel , 96 Teilnehmer  
1992 Gerhard Berger   Platz 1, NON STOPP Braunschw. (4R) , 68 Teilnehmer  
       

1993


1993 Heidrun Berger   Platz 1, Freih.Osterode (PLZ) , 48 Teilnehmer  
1993 Siegfried Cieslik   Platz 1, DF Goslar , 60 Teilnehmer  
1993 Siegfried Cieslik   Platz 1, DF Goslar+Freih.Osterode , 56 Teilnehmer  
1993 Friedel Herwig   Platz 1, Wölfe Wolfenbüttel , 76 Teilnehmer  
1993 Leif Kannenberg   Platz 1, Geknickte Dulle Essen , 96 Teilnehmer  

1994


1994 Thomas Mennenga   Deutscher Einzelmeister
1994 Siegfried Cieslik   Platz 1, Wölfe Wolfenbüttel, 84 Teilnehmer  
1994 Gerhard Berger   Platz 1, Mindener DF, 84 Teilnehmer  
1994 Siegfried Cieslik   Platz 1, Re-Dame Soest, 80 Teilnehmer  
1994 Leif Kannenberg   Platz 1, Docapo Köln, 116 Teilnehmer  
1994 Leif Kannenberg   Platz 1, Fleischlos Lüneburg, 100 Teilnehmer  
1994 Leif Kannenberg   Platz 1, Dullenfänger Staken, 80 Teilnehmer  

1995


1995 Heidrun Berger   Platz 1, Mindener DF ,  52 Teilnehmer  
1995 Heidrun Berger   Platz 1, DDC Braunschweig , 172 Teilnehmer  
1995 Rolf Behrens   Platz 1, Fullewasser Kassel , 112 Teilnehmer  
       

1996


1996 Heidi, Gerhard, Leif, Siggi   DMM Deutscher Vizemeister  
1996 Rottluff, Christa   Platz 1, Freiheiter Osterode , 88 Teilnehmer  
1997 BS NON I   Platz 4, Bundesliga  
       

1997


1997 Gerhard Berger   Platz 1, Osteroder DF , 84 Teilnehmer  
1997 Gerhard Berger   Platz 1, Fuchsexperten Berlin , 64 Teilnehmer  
1997 BS NON I   Platz 4, Bundesliga  
       

1998


1998 Rolf Behrens   Platz 1, Braunschweiger Löwen , 84 Teilnehmer  
1998 Leif Kannenberg   Platz 1, Osteroder DF , 96 Teilnehmer  
1998 BS NON I   Platz 4, Bundesliga  
       

1999


1999 Siegfried Cieslik   Platz 1, Osteroder DF , 100 Teilnehmer  
1999 BS NON I Platz 2, Bundesliga
       

2000


2000 Gerhard Berger   Platz 1, Lüneburger Vereine , 80 Teilnehmer  
2000 Hans-Peter Berger   Platz 1, NON STOPP Braunschw. (6R) , 64 Teilnehmer  
2000 BS NON I   Platz 6, Bundesliga  
       

2001


2001 BS NON I   Platz 5, Bundesliga  
       
       
       
2002

2002 Rolf Behrens   Platz 1, Braunschweiger DF , 108 Teilnehmer  
2003 BS NON I   Platz 2, Bundesliga  
       
2002 Gerhard Berger   Deutscher Einzelmeister

2003


2003 BS NON I   Platz 2, Bundesliga
2003 Hans-Peter Berger   Platz 1, 18. Altmeister-Cup in Veltenhof
       
       
2003 Hartwig Hake   Platz 1, DC Wolfsburg, 52 Teilnehmer
 
 

2004


2004 Gerhard Berger   Platz 1, Bad Gandersheimer Solisten, 48 Teilnehmer
2004 Rolf Behrens   Platz 1, Braunschweiger DF, 80 Teilnehmer
2004 BS NON I   Platz 6, Bundesliga
       
       

2005


2005 BS NON I   Platz 12, Bundesliga
       
       

2006


2006 Leif Kannenberg   Platz 1, DODGE-Turnier 12./13. August 2006 in Essen
2006 BS NON 1   Platz 2, DMM 2006
2006 BS NON   Platz 2, Bundesliga
2006 Leif Kannenberg   Platz 1, Masters 2006
       

2007

2007 BS NON 2   Platz 1, DMM 2007
2007 Gerhard Berger   Platz 1, 22. Altmeister-Cup in Veltenhof
       
 
kontakt