Länderpokalwertung 2008 als PDF                
  Länderpokalwertung 2009 als PDF                
  Länderpokalwertung 2010 als PDF                
  Länderpokalwertung 2011 als PDF                
  Länderpokalwertung 2013 als PDF                
  Länderpokalwertung 2014 als PDF                
                   
  Bundesländerwertung - Stand 31.12.2015                                    
                                               
  Pl   Name Vorname Verein GesP BuLä B BR BW BY HB HE HH MV NI NW RP SC SH ST TH  
                                               
  1 * Schierbaum Ralf NOMBAZ 701 10 136 86 0 46 17 113 34 0 73 79 0 0 51 66 0  
  2 * Dröge Jörg NOMBAZ 644 9 43 97 0 105 50 93 0 0 44 98 0 0 28 86 0  
  3 RL Richteweg Andreas H  DC 547 9 111 54 0 48 0 55 0 59 67 57 0 0 58 38 0  
  4 * Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 420 7 82 43 0 0 0 89 14 14 95 83 0 0 0 0 0  
  5 * Seliger Falk M  DDul 394 7 42 40 0 83 0 52 0 0 24 141 0 0 0 12 0  
  6 RL Marx Tim MZ DR 382 7 40 52 0 55 0 46 0 80 0 60 0 0 49 0 0  
  7 * Matheus Christian B  FUEX 376 7 63 86 0 0 0 29 0 2 53 93 0 0 0 50 0  
  8 RL von Senkowski Johannes M  DDul 362 6 71 94 0 88 2 0 0 40 67 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  9 ** Löffelholz Mario M  WB 360 8 41 11 0 14 0 39 57 52 91 0 0 0 55 0 0  
  10 ** Gemünd Reinhard H  MAZO 360 7 0 0 0 0 99 58 0 97 36 33 0 0 3 34 0  
  11 RL Dauth Benjamin B  BÄR 356 6 49 46 0 0 122 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 81 20 0  
  12 RL Kümmet Hans-Jürgen NOMBAZ 353 6 0 25 0 57 0 50 0 0 102 114 0 0 5 0 0  
  13 RL Göttsch Norbert HL DC 345 5 51 0 0 0 0 104 25 0 91 0 0 0 0 74 0  
  14 ** Bressler Dominik LG LüLü 343 7 0 0 0 24 44 54 97 0 56 0 0 0 42 26 0  
  15 * Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 341 5 66 72 0 0 0 93 21 0 89 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  16 RL Buchhalla Katharina NOMBAZ 337 7 0 44 0 0 0 29 0 22 79 97 0 0 34 32 0  
  17 ** Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK 334 5 52 0 0 0 60 112 0 0 0 69 0 0 41 0 0  
  18 ** Groß Tanja H  MAZO 319 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 54 0 0 53 123 0  
  19 RL Dröge Timo NOMBAZ 298 5 0 0 0 0 82 6 0 43 97 70 0 0 0 0 0  
  20 ** Herbst Klaus-Dieter MO K92 297 7 0 1 0 21 0 0 60 79 55 65 0 0 0 16 0  
  21 * Krybus Hermann-Joachim BS 1DDC 275 4 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 112 34 0  
  22 ** Alpers Peter BS CBDF 272 5 29 54 0 0 0 0 86 0 29 0 0 0 74 0 0  
  23 ** Meier Angelika CE CEFÜ 267 7 3 0 0 79 0 27 0 0 85 7 0 0 26 40 0  
  24 RL Lühert Kerstin H  MAZO 264 5 0 0 0 144 0 7 10 0 39 0 0 0 64 0 0  
  25   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED 256 4 0 65 0 0 43 0 0 0 72 0 0 0 0 76 0  
  26 RL van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 255 6 0 32 0 64 0 59 0 0 42 0 0 0 36 22 0  
  26   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 255 5 49 8 0 27 0 0 0 0 77 94 0 0 0 0 0  
  28 RL Scholten Markus WESDDRN 250 7 2 0 0 0 5 62 54 11 67 49 0 0 0 0 0  
  29   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK 249 5 37 0 0 0 0 43 0 47 0 51 0 0 71 0 0  
  30 * Genull Oliver NOMBAZ 248 7 68 4 0 0 16 0 0 1 86 0 0 0 14 59 0  
  31   Seliger Christine M  DDul 245 5 0 63 0 21 0 0 0 0 78 45 0 0 0 38 0  
  32 RL Weßels Guido MS DCM 238 4 0 0 0 0 31 27 0 0 92 88 0 0 0 0 0  
  33   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS FUKS 234 6 37 40 0 0 8 60 0 0 70 19 0 0 0 0 0  
  34   Besier Petra MZ DR 229 3 0 0 0 0 0 86 0 0 101 42 0 0 0 0 0  
  35 RL Baaken Hermann MO K92 229 2 0 0 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 133 0 0 0 0 0  
  36   Pechstein Rainer B  FUEX 227 4 0 113 0 0 0 0 67 0 21 0 0 0 26 0 0  
  37 RL Bellmer Torsten NOMBAZ 224 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 65 63 0 0 0 49 0  
  38 RL Bonath Jens GÖ TTER 218 4 102 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 60 0 0 0 0 0  
  39   Pfleger Gerald HH HDHH 214 3 0 0 0 0 81 0 60 0 73 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  40   Wimmelmann Karin BS 1DDC 208 7 0 13 0 0 0 16 35 0 26 64 0 0 44 10 0  
  41 RL Horst Friedrich F  SGCB 208 4 0 59 0 85 0 0 0 0 36 28 0 0 0 0 0  
  42 RL Helmchen Albert M  WB 205 4 70 39 0 94 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  43   Singer Olaf BS NON 204 4 0 0 0 0 0 49 23 0 102 0 0 0 0 30 0  
  44   Buchhage Bernhard NOMBAZ 199 5 25 0 0 0 0 69 0 0 17 43 0 0 0 45 0  
  45 RL Eggers Michael AC DCC 195 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 81 110 0 0 0 0 0  
  46   Kildau Horst F  JAN 194 6 0 0 0 52 22 16 0 0 54 40 0 0 0 10 0  
  47   Knoke Katrin B  FUEX 191 5 0 88 0 0 46 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 18 29 0  
  48 * Rade Olaf F  BiFü 189 3 0 0 0 50 0 80 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  49   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 186 5 19 71 0 0 7 0 0 0 70 19 0 0 0 0 0  
  50   Dickescheid Jürgen WI DCKN 184 2 0 0 0 0 0 87 0 0 0 97 0 0 0 0 0  
  51 RL Lührs Peter LG LüLü 182 3 0 0 0 0 0 33 71 0 78 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  52   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 179 4 0 0 0 0 24 0 10 0 23 122 0 0 0 0 0  
  53 RL Hantschel Sascha BOTDKC 179 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 179 0 0 0 0 0  
  54   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 177 2 0 0 0 0 0 85 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 0 0  
  55   Wollermann Friedhelm BS 1DDC 174 6 0 12 0 0 31 0 4 15 25 87 0 0 0 0 0  
  56 RL Quint Robert F  JAN 174 4 0 0 0 29 0 69 0 0 39 37 0 0 0 0 0  
  57 RL Kenntner Eva M  WB 173 3 85 20 0 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  58   Thiel Rainer HH HDHH 170 3 0 0 0 0 40 0 47 0 83 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  59   Beinlich Margaretha LG FLLG 169 4 0 0 0 0 20 0 59 26 64 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  60   Marx Barbara M  DDul 166 4 0 9 0 47 0 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0  
  61   von Gierke Christiane B  BÄR 162 3 56 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  62   Dannemann Christian HH FuBu 162 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 115 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  63   Gensch Stefan HROED 161 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 12 70 0 0 0 13 0 0  
  64   Ponto Ralf HL DC 160 4 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 77 42 27 0 0 0 0 0  
  65   Schlenker Rainer BS 1DDC 159 5 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 16 58 17 0 0 0 13 0  
  66 RL Rabe Georg DA JA80 152 3 0 0 0 47 0 74 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  67   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS 150 3 0 0 0 0 14 0 62 0 0 74 0 0 0 0 0  
  68   Hohnke Gaby HROED 150 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 61 0 0 0 0 0  
  69 RL Liedtke Richard BS NON 149 2 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 108 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  70   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 146 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 52 44 0 0 0 0 0  
  71   Westermann Walburga HB EBDC 145 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 0 88 0 0  
  72   Elsner Wolf-Dieter B  BÄR 144 4 11 40 0 14 0 0 0 0 79 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  73   Zimmer Volkmar Max HROED 143 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 63 9 0 0 0 0 0  
  74 * Reinhard Marcus BN FuRh 141 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 0 0 0 45 0  
  75   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 139 4 0 0 0 0 28 0 19 50 42 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  75   Thoms Frank LG LüLü 139 4 20 23 0 0 0 15 0 0 81 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  77 * Wenzel Enrico M  WB 139 2 66 0 0 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  78 RL Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 138 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 67 0 0  
  79   Beinlich Alfred LG FLLG 137 4 0 0 0 0 32 43 16 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  80 RL Florek Ilona DDVOst 137 3 55 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  81   Praus Angelika B  FUEX 136 3 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 38 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  82   Kubicki Milan B  FUEX 134 4 14 27 0 0 0 72 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  83   Wergin Sönke B  FUEX 134 3 0 33 0 0 0 14 0 0 87 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  84   Otto Rainer NOMBAZ 131 3 0 0 0 0 0 61 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 22 0  
  85   Müller Heiner WESDDRN 130 3 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 20 0 0 0 0 0  
  86   Heß Doris MZ DR 128 3 0 3 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 65 0 0 0 0 0  
  87   Wulff Steffen HROED 127 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 59 0 0 46 0 0  
  88   Berndt Steffen KS Obw 127 2 0 0 0 0 0 66 0 0 61 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  88 * Huesmann Tim BI SSIG 127 2 0 0 0 0 70 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  90   Koch Detlev B  BÄR 126 4 75 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 9 0  
  91   Bernhardt Jochen WI DCKN 126 3 0 0 0 0 53 0 0 0 25 48 0 0 0 0 0  
  91   Cieslik Siegfried BS NON 126 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 19 0 0 0 70 0  
  93 RL L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 126 2 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 0 0 0 0  
  94   Ploog Carsten HH FuBu 125 5 11 0 0 0 0 70 31 8 0 0 0 0 5 0 0  
  95   Effen Günter BN FuRh 125 2 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 103 0 0 0 0 0  
  96 * Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 124 5 72 6