Endergebnis DEM 2006

 

  23. / 24.09.2006 - DEM - Braunschweig
Platz Name Verein Runden Punkte Platz-Ziffer
1 Jöns, Daniel BOTDKC 8 266 10
2 Weßels, Guido MS DCM 8 234 15
3 Vonrüden, Andreas GM RADE 8 229 8
4 Reinhold, Eckehard M LuSo 8 172 12
5 Stopka, Dominik MI CMDF 8 169 13
6 Butscheid, Werner BN FuRh 8 160 11,5
7 Kreh, Wilhelm GM RADE 8 158 16
8 Schulten, Ralf WESDDRN 8 152 16,5
9 Ullrich, Farid-Raoul B FUEX 8 146 15,5
10 Lauterbach, Frank HB EBDC 8 146 18
11 Fischer, Rüdiger DA JA80 8 126 14
12 Sauerhering, Frank HH DKCB 8 125 14
13 Baaken, Hermann WESK92 8 118 16
13 Potratz, Manfred MK FUX 8 118 16
15 Mours, Norbert WESDDRN 8 117 14
16 Staffa, Martin HB EBDC 8 117 16
17 Berger, Gerhard BS NON 8 116 13
18 Rattay, Thomas KS FUKS 8 114 18
19 Mühlnickel, Karl-Heinz KS FUKS 8 112 14,5
20 Hess, Monika HH HDHH 8 112 18
21 Gohlke, Thomas B FUEX 8 110 16
22 Halves, Rolf-Otto BS 1DDC 8 102 16
23 Lehmann, Michael WAFDC96 8 101 18,5
24 von der Warth, Guido DU ZHN 8 100 16
25 Marx, Tim M DDul 8 94 16
26 Liedtke, Richard BS NON 8 93 15,5
27 Wittenberg, Heinrich BS 1DDC 8 91 16
28 Gompf, Hans-Peter DA JA80 8 89 15
28 Rabe, Georg MZ DR 8 89 15
30 Weller, Nils W HIT 8 87 16
31 Hennke, Anja CE CEFÜ 8 81 17
32 Behrens, Rolf BS CBDF 8 79 15
33 Hoops, Lars-Peter MI CMDF 8 78 17
34 Stiens, Klaus B FUEX 8 77 17
35 Thiel, Rainer HH HDHH 8 73 16
36 Veleba, Adelheid LG FLLG 8 69 17,5
37 Kieninger, Christian M LuSo 8 67 17,5
38 Penzel, Rainer HH DKCB 8 66 17
39 Göttsch, Norbert HL DC 8 66 19
40 Jaurisch, Rainer B FUEX 8 62 17
41 Meinecke, Stephan GF Hank 8 58 19
42 Koch, Josef K 1DCK 8 57 19
43 Cieslik, Siegfried BS NON 8 55 19
44 Quint, Robert F JAN 8 54 18
45 Berger, Thomas BS CBDF 8 50 15
46 Krist, Elke DA JA80 8 50 18
47 Hartmann, Jürgen DA JA80 8 49 17,5
47 Kubis, Thomas WESDDRN 8 49 17,5
49 Groth, Jürgen AC DCC 8 48 16
50 Koppelin, Markus MZ DR 8 48 21
51 Bode, Peter K 1DCK 8 47 18
52 Knuppe, Detlev EE DIAL 8 44 18
53 Mathesie, Andrea B FUEX 8 44 20,5
54 Helmchen, Albert M LuSo 8 42 17
55 Ponto, Ralf HL DC 8 40 17,5
56 Ehm, Christa W KD 8 38 21,5
57 Fischer, Thomas LG FLLG 8 35 20
58 Grischow, Cornelia HH DKCB 8 34 16
59 Lührs, Peter LG LüLü 8 34 19,5
60 Schink, Herbert F JAN 8 34 20
61 Drewelius, Dagmar BN FuRh 8 34 21
62 Thiel, Heinrich HB EBDC 8 33 20
63 Meynen, Margrit B FUEX 8 32 14
64 L'hoest, Wilko MZ DR 8 32 19
64 Schröer, Meik MI CMDF 8 32 19
66 Gruhm, Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 8 29 19
67 Genull, Oliver BS 1DDC 8 29 20
67 von Krenski, Dagmar HH DKCB 8 29 20
69 Fischer, Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 8 28 23
70 Hach, Rüdiger FR 1.DC 8 27 20
71 Flieger, Helmut W KD 8 26 18,5
72 Domin, Sabine E GD88 8 25 14
73 Schmidt, Stefan DDVNord 8 21 17,5
74 Hörnemann, Dirk WESDDRN 8 21 19,5
75 Beinlich, Alfred OHA1ODF 8 21 20
76 Althoff, Michael EL VA 8 21 20,5
77 Rasche, Karl-Heinz MK FUX 8 19 19,5
78 Zentgraf, Ekkehard DA JA80 8 16 17
79 Metz, Ralph DU ZHN 8 14 17,5
80 Heisler, Erhard H LEIN 8 11 18,5
81 Dauth, Benjamin B BÄR 8 11 19
82 Bode, Hansjörg K 1DCK 8 10 20
83 Bolik, Christian W WAS 8 7 19
84 Müller, Uwe H DC 8 6 20
85 Herrmann, Uwe BS CBDF 8 6 21,5
86 Brickwedde, Wolfgang HH FuBu 8 6 23
87 Hofmann, Stephan ESWDFB 8 4 19
88 Weigelt, Thomas HH FuBu 8 2 20,5
89 Görke, Reinhard ESWDFB 8 1 18,5
90 Höhnert, Sybille ESWDFB 8 -4 22,5
91 Hevera, Theresia ESWDFB 8 -8 19
92 Rathge, Frank F BiFü 8 -9 19
93 Dörflein, Norbert F BiFü 8 -9 19,5
94 Marin, Peter RS Berg 8 -9 20
95 Wimmelmann, Karin BS 1DDC 8 -13 21
96 Sonnenschein, Frank KS FUKS 8 -14 22
97 Weber, Dirk BS CBDF 8 -15 24
98 de Kok, Michael BOTDKC 8 -17 21,5
99 Esser, Carsten B FUEX 8 -18 21
99 Rade, Olaf F BiFü 8 -18 21
101 Krah, Klaus HH FuBu 8 -21 21,5
102 Pfeiffer, Lothar F BiFü 8 -21 22
103 Buttke, Hanno H DC 8 -22 22
103 Steuerwald, Sabine OHABURG 8 -22 22
105 Staab, Wolfgang D DRAD 8 -22 24
106 Glumm, Burkhard E GD88 8 -23 22
107 Kannenberg, Leif BS NON 8 -25 20,5
108 Horst, Mario HBS1HDV 8 -26 22
109 Stade, Matthias F BiFü 8 -27 22,5
110 Harke, Georg WESDDRN 8 -28 19,5
111 von der Warth, Katja MH FUKS 8 -28 21
112 Sporleder, Manfred DDVNord 8 -29 22
113 Berger, Heidrun BS NON 8 -30 21
114 Ruhl, Reinhard DA JA80 8 -33 20
115 Aretz, Horst MG 1MDV 8 -35 21
116 Horst, Friedrich M LuSo 8 -36 22
117 Schmidt, Ralf BOTDKC 8 -37 21
118 Mahnert, Klaus-Thomas W KD 8 -37 24
119 Besier, Thomas M DDul 8 -38 21,5
120 Tkotz, Peter W KD 8 -40 19,5
121 Schaefers, Michael E GD88 8 -42 20,5
122 Brügger, Marion H DC 8 -44 22
123 Maxein, Angela W HIT 8 -46 24,5
124 Nonte, Friedhelm SO RDSO 8 -49 20
125 Mehring, Johannes BI SSIG 8 -49 22
126 Gast, Guido OL 1ODC 8 -50 23
127 Küter, Christiane BS DCBL 8 -51 21
128 Spieth, Torsten LG LüLü 8 -52 22
129 Platzek, Jörg W WAS 8 -53 24
130 Theileis, Volker M DDul 8 -54 23
131 Reinold, Günther EE DIAL 8 -55 21
132 Berger, Hans-Peter BS NON 8 -56 22,5
133 Becht, Dagmar D DRAD 8 -57 19,5
133 Weber, Simone HB EBDC 8 -57 19,5
135 Hesse, Michael W KD 8 -57 21,5
136 Meyer, Peter HH FuBu 8 -57 23
137 Schröder, Melanie HB EBDC 8 -59 20,5
138 Mölders, Tanja WESDDRN 8 -60 19
139 Schütt, André MI CMDF 8 -60 22
140 Scholten, Markus WESDDRN 8 -63 22
141 Schnalke, Ruby K 1DCK 8 -65 21
142 Westhoff, Hermann AC DCC 8 -65 24
143 Küter, Reinhard BS DCBL 8 -67 23
144 Cremer, Erika AC DCC 8 -69 22
145 Groß, Tanja H DC 8 -72 22
146 August, Helga M DDul 8 -77 21
147 Seegel, Elke WESK92 8 -79 24
148 Vesper, Bärbel K 1DCK 8 -82 23
149 Dröge, Jörg ESWDFB 8 -84 24
150 Müller, Heiner WESDDRN 8 -85 25
151 Wollermann, Friedhelm BS 1DDC 8 -87 24
152 Rietz, Ulrich BN FuRh 8 -87 25,5
153 Arlt, Armin DA JA80 8 -88 21
154 Seidler, Nicole HH DKCB 8 -89 20
155 Albrecht, Dietrich GS DFGS 8 -94 24
156 Kildau, Horst F BiFü 8 -99 22,5
157 Laun, Hans-Otto HBS1HDV 8 -99 24
158 Allhoff, Michael MK FUX 8 -110 24
159 Emunds, Dirk D DRAD 8 -115 24,5
160 Müller, Jochen F JAN 8 -117 23,5
161 Wolf, Andreas HBS1HDV 8 -118 22
162 Quade, Olaf K 1DCK 8 -120 23
163 Kühn, Gabriele WOB1DCW 8 -126 25
164 Frenzel, Stefan CE CEFÜ 8 -126 25,5
165 Berger, Uwe H DC 8 -127 25
166 Hantschel, Sascha BOTDKC 8 -136 26
167 Nägele, Mechthild FR 1.DC 8 -163 27
168 Pudil, Marina BS CBDF 8 -166 29
169 Raudonus, Andrea MI CMDF 8 -170 27
170 Schwenzer, Marcel F BiFü 8 -174 27
171 Engelker, Kerstin FR 1.DC 8 -175 28
172 Ingenhorst, Susanne LG LüLü 8 -181 26
173 Hüsken, Frank WESLIPK 8 -202 28
174 Lorgi, Heinz HB EBDC 8 -203 27,5
175 Steinki, Hildegard D DRAD 8 -209 27
176 Hermsdorf, Heinz BS 1DDC 8 -233 26
    Summen 1408 0 3520
Spieler, die "gelb" unterlegt sind, haben sich direkt zur DEM 2007 qualifiziert.