V.l.n.r.
Steffen Wiedemann (B FUES, Platz 2, 202 SpP) Sabine Steuerwald (OHA BURG, Platz1,
 204 SpP) Lars Hennecke (OHA BURG, Platz 3, 172 SpP)

 

 
Nachname Vorname Verein-ABK Runden Punkte Platz-Ziffer Rang
Steuerwald Sabine OHABURG 8 204 12 1
Wiedemann Steffen B  FUEX 8 202 15,5 2
Hennecke Lars OHABURG 8 172 13,5 3
Groß Tanja H  DC 8 147 14 4
Hake Hartwig BS NON 8 138 16 5
Plenge Michael HH HDHH 8 125 15,5 6
Stiens Klaus B  FUEX 8 122 14 7
Wolf Andreas HBS1HDV 8 116 19 8
Koch Oliver H  DC 8 104 16,5 9
Meinecke Stephan GF Hank 8 101 17 10
Schröder Melanie HB EBDC 8 97 15,5 11
Grötschel Klaus-Dieter HB EBDC 8 91 16 12
Heisler Erhard H  LEIN 8 87 17 13
Berger Sven-Gunnar BS NON 8 85 16,5 14
Feige Karl-Herbert BS CBDF 8 84 16 15
Meynen Margrit B  FUEX 8 81 16 16
Albrecht Dietrich GS DFGS 8 80 15 17
Thinius Ralf EE DIAL 8 77 17 18
Schlenker Rainer BS NON 8 76 16 19
Fischer Thomas LG FLLG 8 75 17 20
Koch Peter GF Hank 8 73 17,5 21
Kibelka Siegfried HL DC 8 70 17 22
Sporleder Manfred BS NON 8 66 17,5 23
Wollermann Friedhelm BS 1DDC 8 59 17 24
Pfleger Gerald HH FuBu 8 57 17,5 25
Rieckmann Friedrich A. HH DKCB 8 52 17 26
Göttsch Norbert HL DC 8 51 17 27
Grischow Cornelia HH DKCB 8 51 17,5 28
Beinlich Alfred LG FLLG 8 47 19,5 29
Rieß Gregor HH HDHH 8 46 17 30
Boginski Gudrun BS 1DDC 8 45 16 31
Alpers Peter BS CBDF 8 41 16 32
Baron-Lorgi Gudrun HB EBDC 8 41 16 32
Schiering Kerstin HH FuBu 8 40 21 34
Feige Ingrid BS CBDF 8 38 16 35
Gugel Arno CE CEFÜ 8 37 18,5 36
Pudil Marina BS CBDF 8 36 17 37
Topp Arne LG FLLG 8 36 22 38
Wermuth Frank HBS1HDV 8 35 16 39
Rottluff Joachim BS CBDF 8 34 17 40
Holzhausen Armin HBS1HDV 8 32 20,5 41
Spieth Torsten LG LüLü 8 31 18 42
Meyer Peter HH FuBu 8 31 20 43
Knuppe Detlev EE DIAL 8 31 20,5 44
Giesecke Wilma CE CEFÜ 8 30 20 45
Berger Heidrun BS NON 8 29 20 46
Weber Simone HB EBDC 8 29 20 46
Maaß Svenja HH HDHH 8 28 19,5 48
Geister Wolfgang EE DIAL 8 28 20 49
Wimmelmann Karin BS 1DDC 8 26 17 50
Bauer-Kasper Sylvia B  FUEX 8 26 18 51
Sander Bernd GF Hank 8 25 19,5 52
Gemünd Reinhard H  DC 8 25 20 53
Slawinski Peter BS NON 8 24 19,5 54
Heilmann Dirk LG FLLG 8 22 20 55
Buchhalla Katharina CE CEFÜ 8 21 19 56
Caldenhoven Heike BS NON 8 21 19 56
Lorgi Heinz HB EBDC 8 20 18 58
Kannenberg Leif BS NON 8 18 19,5 59
Weber Marcus HB EBDC 8 13 19 60
Lentz Gerhard WOB1DCW 8 10 19 61
Buttke Hanno H  DC 8 5 18 62
Gonsberg Jörg BS NON 8 -3 20 63
Kwitt Maren LG FLLG 8 -3 21 64
Beinlich Margaretha LG FLLG 8 -6 20 65
Bockelmann Jürgen BS 1DDC 8 -7 21 66
Schill Sigurd BS 1DDC 8 -10 21 67
Melnik Wolfgang LG LüLü 8 -11 22,5 68
Berger Thomas BS CBDF 8 -12 19,5 69
Gast Guido OL 1ODC 8 -16 21 70
Wimmelmann Elmar BS 1DDC 8 -17 20 71
Schrage Liselotte H  DC 8 -18 21 72
Hermsdorf Heinz BS 1DDC 8 -18 21,5 73
Herrmann Irmgard B  BÄR 8 -19 20 74
Thiel Rainer HH HDHH 8 -19 21 75
Gonsberg Gabriele BS NON 8 -20 22 76
von Sothen Ursula BS 1DDC 8 -22 21 77
Brügger Marion H  DC 8 -22 21,5 78
Dettmer Harry BS 1DDC 8 -26 19 79
Knuf Simon BS NON 8 -28 22,5 80
Geißler Joachim HH HDHH 8 -33 22,5 81
Storch Karl-Heinz B  BÄR 8 -34 20 82
von Krenski Dagmar HH DKCB 8 -34 20 82
Werner Klaus-Peter EE DIAL 8 -35 21 84
Metzner Michael B  BÄR 8 -36 23 85
Preikschas Martina LG FLLG 8 -36 23 85
Weber Karl-Heinz CE CEFÜ 8 -37 21,5 87
Cieslik Siegfried BS NON 8 -39 22 88
Bader Michael OS KAR 8 -41 20 89
Müller Uwe H  DC 8 -41 23 90
Horst Mario HBS1HDV 8 -44 20,5 91
Wermuth Solweig HBS1HDV 8 -44 23 92
Narjes Gundula CE CEFÜ 8 -46 23 93
Dill Wolfgang H  LEIN 8 -48 21 94
Hähnsen Wolfgang BS DCBL 8 -50 23 95
Röhn Norbert OHABURG 8 -57 21 96
von Gierke Christiane B  FUEX 8 -61 24 97
Rataj Peter EE DIAL 8 -61 24,5 98
Genull Oliver BS 1DDC 8 -62 21,5 99
Esser Carsten B  FUEX 8 -62 25 100
Seidler Nicole HH DKCB 8 -67 21,5 101
Schmidt Jörg HB EBDC 8 -69 23 102
Kasper Uwe B  FUEX 8 -70 22,5 103
Küter Christiane BS DCBL 8 -74 26 104
Naunin Fritjof HH FuBu 8 -75 23,5 105
Hoppe Renate WOB1DCW 8 -80 22 106
Siehoff Elmar GS DFGS 8 -87 24 107
Laun Hans-Otto HBS1HDV 8 -92 21 108
Weigelt Thomas HH FuBu 8 -97 23 109
Schmidt Stefan DDVNord 8 -99 23,5 110
Otto Rainer NOMBGS 8 -110 22 111
Richter Günther BS DCBL 8 -113 23 112
Singer Olaf LG FLLG 8 -118 22,5 113
Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 8 -119 25 114
Thiel Heinrich HB EBDC 8 -125 25 115
Schmidt Rudolf H  DC 8 -127 24 116
Reinold Günther EE DIAL 8 -129 27 117
Schlüter Hildegard H  DC 8 -133 25 118
Flenner Ernst-Gerhard CE CEFÜ 8 -133 25,5 119
Rottluff Christa BS NON 8 -134 24 120
Kleemann Arne BS 1DDC 8 -144 24,5 121
Quoos Marina B  BÄR 8 -160 27 122
Rode Marcus GS DFGS 8 -186 26,5 123
ausser Wertung . BS 1DDC 8 -525 22 124