Masters 2011

 

Teilnehmer Masters 2011

 

Platz 1-3

1. Wilko L'hoest

Sieger Soliwertung - Katharina Buchalla

 

 

Beste Runde - Friedrich Horst

Finaltisch 2

Finaltisch 3

Finaltisch 4

Finaltisch 5

Finaltisch 6

Finaltisch 7

Finaltisch 8

                                       
  NAME VORNAME Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Summe Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Summe Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Rd. 10 Summe Rd. 11 Summe Rd. 12 Summe Platz
                                       
  Alpers Peter -10 -5 55 40 -75 -59 -94 -46 4 -28 -13 -30 -207 47 -160 36 -124 27
  Baaken Hermann 13 29 33 75 56 -17 114 -80 -25 -39 -27 -1 -58 18 -40 -36 -76 22
  Bellmer Torsten 1 -21 -41 -61 -57 32 -86 -12 19 -31 -20 -25 -155 -27 -182 -76 -258 31
  Berger Gerhard -21 7 31 17 57 -12 62 53 -3 -32 -23 49 106 13 119 -17 102 8
  Bolik Christian -1 -31 -29 -61 23 33 -5 -10 -57 25 9 2 -36 1 -35 -23 -58 21
  Buchhalla Katharina 17 -47 -22 -52 -40 3 -89 -61 -15 53 43 52 -17 31 14 7 21 17
  de Kok Michael -19 54 -13 22 45 27 94 -69 -65 64 -43 -54 -73 -19 -92 8 -84 23
  Flemm Wolfgang 44 49 2 95 17 -29 83 -15 9 -43 -9 -48 -23 -1 -24 69 45 15
  Genull Oliver -15 34 73 92 27 -33 86 -34 21 -50 21 -8 36 -11 25 -51 -26 20
  Hantschel Sascha -35 15 -27 -47 -41 34 -54 -59 -33 -46 20 26 -146 -24 -170 26 -144 28
  Hoops Lars -37 -35 -21 -93 30 -64 -127 8 50 50 29 -32 -22 -24 -46 -72 -118 26
  Horst Friedrich 31 -29 25 27 1 -41 -13 59 19 -8 103 -60 100 -57 43 -19 24 16
  Jöns Daniel 20 -32 -19 -31 -2 11 -22 50 17 43 -47 -37 4 -17 -13 -95 -108 25
  Kannenberg Leif -41 -15 -73 -129 -64 8 -185 -22 -26 48 -67 7 -245 -50 -295 52 -243 30
  Knuf Simon 17 -5 48 60 -5 16 71 -76 -5 6 42 -16 22 -15 7 63 70 11
  Laun Bodo 29 -4 -1 24 68 12 104 -20 -7 -10 75 36 178 -69 109 -51 58 12
  L'hoest Wilko -17 17 47 47 -15 62 94 31 43 51 -12 12 219 61 280 52 332 1
  Liedtke Richard 14 -53 19 -20 -43 47 -16 33 31 -78 -51 53 -28 -13 -41 18 -23 19
  Lühert Peter -27 19 7 -1 51 -43 7 37 -12 -29 17 12 32 45 77 6 83 9
  Marx Tim 20 -30 21 11 -11 -10 -10 11 18 35 47 51 152 -37 115 25 140 5
  Mathesie Andrea -5 45 13 53 11 -3 61 60 -15 37 2 -33 112 -21 91 -12 79 10
  Reintjes Olaf 17 -53 -78 -114 35 -9 -88 51 -34 36 38 -21 -18 -18 -36 90 54 13
  Schlenker Rainer -43 27 -47 -63 10 -45 -98 -44 -44 27 -38 38 -159 41 -118 -28 -146 29
  Schöler Kai 41 14 71 126 -84 8 50 -6 28 -17 49 68 172 3 175 -56 119 6
  Schütt André -24 -9 -15 -48 -9 77 20 62 -3 -14 -32 24 57 63 120 43 163 4
  Schützendorf Jürgen -46 13 -47 -80 -28 -38 -146 -11 -10 -41 -5 -39 -252 -75 -327 -2 -329 32
  Seidler Frank 47 -17 37 67 37 -7 97 51 61 5 -7 -12 195 17 212 -28 184 3
  Seliger Falk -12 7 -22 -27 15 11 -1 51 21 0 -49 -15 7 43 50 62 112 7
  Stopka Dominik 9 55 28 92 58 55 205 -26 -22 -19 -5 -36 97 -39 58 -56 2 18
  Vonrüden A. Andreas 57 -18 -35 4 24 -17 11 28 19 36 9 32 135 21 156 32 188 2
  Vonrüden V. Verena -39 37 -41 -43 -28 -11 -82 -27 -24 26 -28 11 -124 50 -74 -16 -90 24
  Willmann Thomas 15 -18 21 18 -63 2 -43 33 40 -57 -28 -6 -61 63 2 49 51 14