Einzelergebnisse nach Runden          
               
    DMM 2007 - Einzelwertung
               
          Gesamt
  Platz Name, Vorname Verein Nr. SP Rdn Text
               
  1 Dörflein, Norbert F  BiFü I 278 24  
  2 L'hoest, Wilko MZ DR  I 277 12  
  3 Slawinski, Peter BS NON II 261 24  
  4 Müller, Jochen F  JAN I 251 20  
  5 Kannenberg, Leif BS NON I 235 16  
  6 Liedtke, Richard BS NON I 233 16  
  7 Rade, Olaf F  BiFü I 227 24  
  8 Quint, Robert F  JAN I 219 20  
  9 Fischer, Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC I 217 23  
  10 Mahnert, Klaus-Tomas W  KD II 215 16  
  11 Radau, Jörn F  BiFü I 208 24  
  12 Gruhm, Klaus-Dieter GF Hank I 206 16  
  13 Bauer, Andreas HD SK95 I 200 20  
  14 Flieger, Helmut W  KD I 195 22  
  15 Weller, Nils W  HIT I 183 16  
  16 Jaurisch, Rainer B  FUEX I 180 16  
  17 Koch, Peter GF Hank I 176 16  
  18 Kibelka, Siegfried HL DC  I 169 8  
  19 Hein, Jörn W  HIT I 150 8  
  20 Raudonus, Carsten MI CMDF I 147 24  
  21 Flemm, Wolfgang W  KD II 143 20  
  22 Ansteeg, Rene Jens WESLIPK I 141 4  
  23 Knuf, Simon BS NON II 134 16  
  24 Knuppe, Detlev EE DIAL II 134 8  
  25 Heinecke, Thomas HD SK95 I 130 20  
  26 Hupe, Henning H  DC II 129 12  
  27 Becht, Dagmar D  DRAD I 129 4  
  28 Butscheid, Werner BN FuRh I 128 16  
  29 Vonrüden, Andreas GM RADE I 127 12  
  30 Groß, Tanja H  DC I 127 8  
  31 Laun, Bodo W  KD II 119 12  
  32 Moritz, Ingo WESK92 I 119 8  
  33 Schröer, Meik MI CMDF II 109 16  
  34 Grötschel, Klaus-Dieter HB EBDC II 107 16  
  35 Steinki, Hildegard D  DRAD I 105 12  
  36 Berger, Uwe H  DC I 104 8  
  37 Müller, Heiner WESDDRN III 103 8  
  38 Albrecht, Dietrich GS DFGS I 102 8  
  39 Semkowsky, Barbara K  1DCK II 100 12  
  40 Wollermann, Friedhelm BS 1DDC I 97 21  
  41 Stade, Matthias F  BiFü I 93 24  
  42 Dauth, Benjamin B  BÄR I 92 12  
  43 Lembcke, Anke Michaela MI CMDF II 92 16  
  44 Rietz, Ulrich BN FuRh I 92 16  
  45 Ehm, Christa W  KD I 91 22  
  46 Thinius, Ralf EE DIAL II 90 8  
  47 Scholten, Markus WESDDRN I 86 12  
  48 Siffert, Olaf W  KD II 84 12  
  49 Bleck, Ronald DA JA80 I 84 4  
  50 Gück, Volker W  KD I 82 10  
  51 Ploog, Carsten HH FuBu I   81 8  
  52 Kümmet, Hans-Jürgen MZ DR  II 79 8  
  53 Mathesie, Andrea B  FUEX II 78 8  
  54 Lehmann, Detlef W  HIT I 77 16  
  55 Friebe, Jürgen DA JA80 II 77 8  
  56 Wollenhaupt, Harry ESWDFB I 77 8  
  57 Behra, Gerhard HL DC  I 76 4  
  58 Matthiessen, Carsten WESK92 II 74 4  
  59 Bühler, Dagmar WESLIPK I 72 4  
  60 Wermuth, Frank HBS1HDV I 71 8  
  61 Holberg, Viola HH FuBu I 70 4  
  62 Fischer, Rüdiger DA JA80 II 69 8  
  63 Mours, Norbert WESDDRN I 69 8  
  64 Hermsdorf, Heinz BS 1DDC I 66 14  
  65 Beimes, Sabine DA JA80 I 66 4  
  66 Müller, Uwe H  DC I 66 8  
  67 Bode, Peter K  1DCK I 64 4  
  68 Schaab, Werner MI CMDF III 63 4  
  69 Müller, Bernd OHA1ODF I 62 8  
  70 Sporkmann, Detlev OL 1ODC I 60 8  
  71 Weide, Peter OHABURG I 58 8  
  72 Dröge, Jörg ESWDFB I 57 4  
  73 Haase, Bernd HH DKCB I 56 4  
  74 Heimann, Peter MI CMDF I 55 8  
  75 Krah, Klaus HH FuBu I 54 8  
  76 Lingelmann, Martin WESDDRN III 53 4  
  77 Gehring, Corinna W  WAS I 52 4  
  78 Baaken, Hermann WESK92 II 51 4  
  79 Fröhner, Christian MZ DR  II 51 4  
  80 Resenberg, Hella DU ZHN I 51 8  
  81 Mallon, Gerd D  DRAD I 48 12  
  82 Hegewald, Wilfried SU MOBU II 47 12  
  83 Spieth, Torsten LG LüLü I 47 12  
  84 Vonrüden, Verena BOTDKC I 47 12  
  85 Abel, Jörg OF SPRE I 47 4  
  86 Ramsauer, Dagmar GM RADE  II 47 8  
  87 Hetzel, Ute OHA1ODF I 45 4  
  88 Liebing, Christel OF DV81 I 45 8  
  89 Klotz, Hans-Jürgen BS DCBL  I 44 2  
  90 Küther, Achim SU MOBU I 44 4  
  91 Maaß, Svenja HH HDHH II 44 6  
  92 Hasenburg, Volker GM RADE I 43 12  
  93 Theesfeld, Ulf GF Hank I 43 6  
  94 Glumm, Burkhard E  GD88 I 42 8  
  95 Kuntze, Reinhard OL 1ODC I 41 8  
  96 Althoff, Michael B  FUEX I 40 12  
  97 Becker, Robert DA JA80 I 39 4  
  98 Tettenborn, Hans-Georg HH DKCB I 39 4  
  99 von der Warth, Guido DU ZHN I 39 8  
  100 Hähnsen, Wolfgang BS DCBL  I 38 12  
  101 Weinkauf, Joachim MZ DR  II 38 3  
  102 Schröder, Helmuth KS FUKS I 37 12  
  103 Hantschel, Sascha BOTDKC I 37 8  
  104 Horst, Mario HBS1HDV I 37 8  
  105 Klenk, Robert HD SK95 I 37 8  
  106 Veleba, Adelheid LG FLLG I 37 4  
  107 Alpers, Peter BS CBDF I 36 4  
  108 Eichler, Helmut RÜDLN II 35 4  
  109 Göttsch, Norbert HL DC  I 35 4  
  110 Wallutis. Ralf WESK92 II 35 4  
  111 Domin, Sabine E  GD88 I 34 8  
  112 Freudenthal, Jörn HL DC  I 34 4  
  113 Stillger, Reinhold HH HDHH I 34 8  
  114 Wietzker, Wolfgang D  DRAD I 34 8  
  115 Koppelin, Markus MZ DR  I 33 12  
  116 Gerhard, Pia W  WAS I 32 8  
  117 Herrmann, Irmgard B  BÄR I 32 4  
  118 Vißer, Stefan HH HDHH II 32 8  
  119 Tkotz, Peter W  KD I 31 24  
  120 Berger, Thomas BS CBDF I 31 4  
  121 Braunheim, Christine MZ DR  I 31 8  
  122 Heinecke, Ragna HD SK95 I 31 4  
  123 Gundlach, Norbert OF DV81 I 30 4  
  124 Topp, Arne LG FLLG II 29 4  
  125 Heller, Holger F  BiFü II 28 4  
  126 Wendt, Gerd SO RDSO I 28 4  
  127 Gohlke, Thomas B  FUEX I 27 12  
  128 Lagarde, Maxime F  BiFü II 27 8  
  129 Scheuregger, Maren HH HDHH II 27 4  
  130 Schmidt, Eberhard HD SK95 I 27 4  
  131 Hennke, Anja GF Hank I 26 16  
  132 Holzhauer, Herbert KS FUKS I 26 4  
  133 Reintjes, Olaf E  GD88 I 26 4  
  134 Wolter, Hans-Winfried WESK92 II 25 4  
  135 Dupper, Klaus B  FUEX I 23 8  
  136 Geister, Wolfgang EE DIAL I 23 4  
  137 Heilmann, Dirk LG FLLG II 22 4  
  138 Hesse, Michael W  KD II 21 20  
  139 Dargel, Hartmut GM RADE II 21 8  
  140 Jelonek, Erich BS CBDF I 21 4  
  141 von Sothen, Ursula BS 1DDC II 21 4  
  142 Goetze, Michael BN FuRh I 20 14  
  143 Baron-Lorgi, Gudrun HB EBDC I 20 4  
  144 Leopold, Stefan BN FuRh I 20 7  
  145 Otto, Rainer NOMBGS I 18 8  
  146 Liebing, Erich OF DV81 I 17 8  
  147 Krinke, Mario MI CMDF II 16 16  
  148 Schmidt, Jochem OF DV81 I 16 4  
  149 Neugebauer, Daniel H  DC II 15 12  
  150 Janßen, Heinz-Dirk MS DCM  I 15 3  
  151 Schierbaum, Ralf NOMBGS I 15 8  
  152 Thiel, Heinrich HB EBDC I 15 4  
  153 Schönfelder, Detlef HBS1HDV I 14 4  
  154 Sprenger, Heike GM RADE  II 12 8  
  155 Kawaters, Luzie WESDDRN II 11 4  
  156 Mölders, Tanja WESDDRN II 11 4  
  157 Rabe, Georg MZ DR  II 9 12  
  158 Hegewald (Fiedel), Birte SU MOBU II 8 12  
  159 Kurlbaum, Renate MI CMDF I 8 24  
  160 Hake, Hartwig BS NON I 8 10  
  161 Herwig, Rolf-Dieter KS FUKS I 7 8  
  162 Korzekwa, Sigrid WESK92 I 7 4  
  163 Lauterbach, Frank HB EBDC II 7 8  
  164 Lepski, Anke E  GD88 II 7 4  
  165 Gerhard, Peter W  WAS I 6 6  
  166 Koch, Josef K  1DCK I 6 4  
  167 Laun, Hans-Otto HBS1HDV I 6 4  
  168 Mletzko, Waldemar MI CMDF III 6 8  
  169 Storch, Karl-Heinz B  BÄR I 5 12  
  170 Hörnemann, Dirk WESDDRN I 4 12  
  171 Hilger, Peter RS Berg I 4 8  
  172 Platzek, Jörg W  WAS I 2 12  
  173 Biersching, Oliver WESDDRN IV 2 4  
  174 Bruns, Frank WESDDRN IV 2 4  
  175 Sonnenschein, Frank KS FUKS I 1 10  
  176 Gonsberg, Jörg BS NON II 0 24  
  177 Haffer, Michael BN FuRh I 0 11  
  178 Hahn, Dietmar F  BiFü II 0 4  
  179 Herbst, Klaus-Dieter WESK92 II 0 8  
  180 Schneider, Ellen RÜDLN I 0 2  
  181 Panecki, Georg SU MOBU I -2 4  
  182 von Zalewski, Alexander F  BiFü II -3 4  
  183 Schernikau, Erika HH HDHH I -4 4  
  184 Schöler, Kai BOTDKC I -4 4  
  185 Steuerwald, Annerose OHABURG I -4 8  
  186 Schill, Sigurd BS 1DDC I -5 22  
  187 Ingenhorst, Susanne LG LüLü I -5 12  
  188 Zündel, Gisela KS FUKS I -5 4  
  189 Meyer, Peter HH FuBu I -6 4  
  190 Heintz, Werner FR 1.DC I -7 4  
  191 Körbl, Beate OF DV81 I -7 4  
  192 Berger, Sven-Gunnar BS NON II -8 24  
  193 Quoos, Marina B  BÄR I -8 12  
  194 Weber, Karl-Heinz CE CEFÜ I -9 4  
  195 Schultheis, Andreas HAMASSE I -10 4  
  196 van Dellen, Detlef WESDDRN III -10 8  
  197 Küter, Christiane BS DCBL  I -11 12  
  198 Schaefers, Michael E  GD88 I -11 4  
  199 Görke, Reinhard ESWDFB I -12 4  
  200 Berger, Gerhard BS NON I -14 10  
  201 Humbert, Gerhard RÜDLN I -14 8  
  202 Kleine, Gisela HAMASSE I -14 4  
  203 Meyerhans, Bernhard HAMASSE I -14 4  
  204 Sandmüller, Ingolf ESWDFB I -14 4  
  205 Küter, Reinhard BS DCBL  I -15 12  
  206 Meyer, Rolf WESDDRN III -15 4  
  207 Köhncke, Michael LG FLLG II -16 4  
  208 Schmidt, Ruth W  HIT II -16 7  
  209 Wagner, Robert CE CEFÜ I -16 6  
  210 Stopka, Dominik MI CMDF II -17 16  
  211 Bondick, Karl-Heinz MI CMDF III -17 4  
  212 Nägele, Mechthild FR 1.DC I -17 4  
  213 Nieder, Olaf ESWDFB I -17 4  
  214 Buchhalla, Katharina CE CEFÜ I -18 8  
  215 Gores, Hermann K  1DCK II -19 4  
  216 Heisig, Barbara W  HIT II -19 1  
  217 Schelm, Denis NOMBGS I -19 8  
  218 Möller, Birgit K  1DCK II -20 12  
  219 Behrens, Rolf BS CBDF II -20 4  
  220 Weßels, Guido MS DCM  I -20 4  
  221 Kreh, Wilhelm GM RADE I -21 8  
  222 Wrede, Willi KS Obw I -21 2  
  223 Nonte, Jan SO RDSO I -23 4  
  224 Genull, Oliver BS 1DDC I -24 16  
  225 Geißler, Joachim HH HDHH I -24 4  
  226 Lorgi, Michael HB EBDC II -24 8  
  227 Weber, Friedrich HD SK95 I -24 8  
  228 Caldenhoven, Heike BS NON II -25 4  
  229 Fitterer, Ursula W  HIT II -26 2  
  230 Pikart, Dirk K  1DCK I -26 4  
  231 Rieckmann, Friedrich A. HH DKCB I -26 8  
  232 Bergmann, Klaus WESK92 I -27 4  
  233 Herrmann, Uwe BS CBDF II -27 4  
  234 Kwitt, Maren LG FLLG I -27 4  
  235 L'hoest, Sandra MZ DR  I -28 12  
  236 Plum, Hubert SU MOBU II -28 12  
  237 Beinlich, Alfred LG FLLG I -28 4  
  238 Melnik, Wolfgang LG LüLü I -28 8  
  239 Michaelis, Jörg MI CMDF III -28 4  
  240 Barkschat, Siegfried GS DFGS I -29 4  
  241 Birkenfeld, Hermann RS Berg I -29 8  
  242 Lutz, Matthias WESDDRN II -29 4  
  243 Gronewäller, Marion MS DCM  I -30 1  
  244 Storp, Hilde DU ZHN I -30 8  
  245 de Kok, Michael BOTDKC I -31 8  
  246 Thiel, Rainer HH HDHH I -32 8  
  247 Benninghoff, Dorothee WESDDRN IV -33 4  
  248 Berger, Heidrun BS NON II -34 4  
  249 Brickwedde, Wolfgang HH FuBu I   -34 2  
  250 Sassenberg, Ingrid MI CMDF III -34 4  
  251 Rieß, Gregor HH HDHH II -35 6  
  252 Wiktor, Andreas GM RADE I -36 12  
  253 Bornemann, Ole E  GD88 II -36 4  
  254 Rollwagen, Otfried GS DFGS I -36 4  
  255 Hasenburg, Vera GM RADE I -37 4  
  256 Hess, Monika HH HDHH I -37 8  
  257 Strömer, Renate K  1DCK II -37 8  
  258 Arens, Claudia E  GD88 II -38 4  
  259 Eimers, Axel WESDDRN I -39 4  
  260 Schick, Harald WESLIPK I -39 4  
  261 Lehmann, Michael WAFDC96 I -40 4  
  262 Schüler, Gisela SU MOBU I -40 4  
  263 von Buxhoeveden, Eva HL DC  I -40 4  
  264 Schmidt, Ralf BOTDKC I -41 12  
  265 Messinger, Doris MZ DR  II -41 9  
  266 Gardyan, Michael KS Obw I -42 2  
  267 Hartinger, Franz W  HIT II -42 4  
  268 Bolik, Christian W  WAS I -43 10  
  269 Dybowski, Uwe OHABURG I -43 8  
  270 Schink, Herbert F  JAN I -43 10  
  271 Lorgi, Heinz HB EBDC I -44 4  
  272 Falkenberg, Rita RÜDLN I -45 8  
  273 Muders, Frank HD SK95 I -46 24  
  274 Jöns, Daniel BOTDKC I -46 4  
  275 Gast, Guido OL 1ODC I -47 8  
  276 Giesecke, Wilma CE CEFÜ I -47 8  
  277 Pudil, Marina BS CBDF II -47 4  
  278 Sprenger, Steffen GM RADE  II -47 8  
  279 Blau, Jörg RÜDLN II -48 4  
  280 Röhn, Norbert OHABURG I -48 8  
  281 Schütze, Ulrike W  WAS I -48 8  
  282 Weber, Dirk BS CBDF II -48 4  
  283 Böse, Thomas GS DFGS I -49 4  
  284 Flenner, Ernst-Gerhard CE CEFÜ I -49 2  
  285 Kannengießer, Jörg W  HIT I -49 8  
  286 Klimmer-Coers, Maria FR 1.DC I -49 4  
  287 Sander, Bernd GF Hank I -49 10  
  288 Bechara, Peter K  1DCK II -50 4  
  289 Krautheim, Harald KS Obw I -50 4  
  290 Lührs, Peter LG LüLü I -50 8  
  291 Richter, Günther BS DCBL  I -50 10  
  292 Wolf, Andreas HBS1HDV I -51 8  
  293 Bauer-Kasper, Sylvia B  FUEX II -52 8  
  294 Seegel, Lena WESK92 I -52 8  
  295 Staffa, Martin HB EBDC II -53 16  
  296 Habermehl, Volker HH DKCB I -53 8  
  297 Silling, Henny SO RDSO I -53 4  
  298 Hollmann, Ralf MI CMDF III -54 8  
  299 Schröder, Lydia MS DCM  I -54 4  
  300 Moazzami, Mamad MZ DR  II -55 12  
  301 Koch, Detlev B  BÄR I -55 8  
  302 Hüsken, Frank WESLIPK I -56 4  
  303 Radke, Norbert HB EBDC I -56 4  
  304 Simon, Andreas EE DIAL II -57 8  
  305 Braun, Rolf OHA1ODF I -58 8  
  306 Wittenberg, Heinrich BS 1DDC II -58 4  
  307 Klein, Burkhard WESK92 I -61 8  
  308 Spiess, Jan HL DC  I -61 4  
  309 Weisbrich, Daglef OHA1ODF I -61 4  
  310 Ponto, Ralf HL DC  I -62 4  
  311 Dörr, Linda LG LüLü I -63 8  
  312 Kaiser, Inge MI CMDF I -63 4  
  313 Augustin, Michael NOMBGS I -65 4  
  314 Gerdes, Birgit W  HIT II -66 4  
  315 Kallenberg, Andreas B  FUEX II -66 8  
  316 Kleemann, Arne BS 1DDC II -66 4  
  317 Leiße, Gabriela GS DFGS I -66 8