Deutschlandpokal 2008

 

 
     

Siegerehrung Beste Runde

Siegerehrung Einzelwertung

Siegerehrung Mannschaft

     
Rang Name Vorname Punkte
1 Dröge Jörg 263
2 Liedtke Richard 148
3 Hantschel Sascha 100
4 Kannenberg Leif 95
5 Berger T. Thomas 78
6 Kriegel Klaus-Dieter 70
7 Reintjes Olaf 59
8 Berger G. Gerhard 37
9 Knuf Simon 35
10 Genull Oliver 10
11 Cieslik Siegfried 2
12 Alpers Peter -77
13 Glumm Burkhard -171
14 Kawaters Lucie -196
15 Domin Sabine -226
16 Artmannselm Renate -227
                                       
Nr. Name Vorname Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 SUMME Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Rd. 10 Rd. 11 SUMME     SUMME  
1 Berger G. Gerhard -4 -18 -2 -22 -58 -104 -8 4 -12 -10 7 16 -107    
2 Cieslik Siegfried -22 -22 19 -1 40 14 27 -24 16 6 1 -62 -22    
3 Kannenberg Leif -12 18 -5 52 -38 15 25 -9 11 55 25 20 142    
4 Liedtke Richard 38 8 39 -9 0 76 48 -30 -2 -39 7 27 87     100  
5 Alpers Peter 3 -12 18 -43 -30 -64 -5 38 -9 -6 -11 27 -30        
6 Berger T. Thomas -25 28 67 8 2 80 -12 -22 6 23 49 -17 107        
7 Genull Oliver 49 9 6 -5 16 75 11 4 -27 -15 -25 26 49        
8 Knuf Simon -27 40 28 41 10 92 22 31 -30 6 -11 28 138     264  
9 Artmannselm Renate -28 16 -16 -6 2 -32 -80 -17 30 -37 -5 1 -140        
10 Hantschel Sascha 40 -27 -11 26 12 40 12 -5 7 -12 3 5 50        
11 Kawaters Lucie 4 -12 -2 3 17 10 -22 -4 -21 12 -13 -13 -51        
12 Reintjes Olaf -16 -25 -63 3 -1 -102 40 10 44 39 -19 -15 -3     -144  
13 Dröge Jörg 49 18 1 11 16 95 41 -12 -52 10 1 -14 69        
14 Domin Sabine -25 -24 -18 -56 -51 -174 -53 22 19 13 -11 -24 -208        
15 Glumm Burkhard -31 -40 -47 20 35 -63 -31 -4 17 -6 -7 -15 -109        
16 Kriegel Klaus-Dieter 7 43 -14 -22 28 42 -15 18 3 -39 9 10 28     -220  
  Summe   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0  
                                       
                                       
Nr. Name Vorname SUMME Rd. 12 SUMME Rd. 13 SUMME Rd. 14 SUMME Rd. 15 Rd. 16 Rd. 17 Rd. 18 SUMME Rd. 19 SUMME     Rang
1 Berger G. Gerhard -107 41 -66 40 -26 -4 -30 39 -2 40 21 68 -31 37     1
2 Cieslik Siegfried -22 42 20 26 46 -8 38 50 -1 -30 -42 15 -13 2     1
3 Kannenberg Leif 142 -19 123 -18 105 14 119 20 -27 29 -20 121 -26 95     1
4 Liedtke Richard 87 3 90 9 99 16 115 -29 33 -20 25 124 24 148   282 1
5 Alpers Peter -30 9 -21 -28 -49 9 -40 26 -65 -3 4 -78 1 -77     2
6 Berger T. Thomas 107 2 109 -1 108 -2 106 -24 -42 21 30 91 -13 78     2
7 Genull Oliver 49 -15 34 -38 -4 -4 -8 6 -14 13 2 -1 11 10     2
8 Knuf Simon 138 -29 109 18 127 2 129 -8 -13 -15 -59 34 1 35   46 2
9 Artmannselm Renate -140 5 -135 3 -132 -28 -160 1 13 -19 -50 -215 -12 -227     4
10 Hantschel Sascha 50 -81 -31 4 -27 -8 -35 -19 53 -4 58 53 47 100     4
11 Kawaters Lucie -51 -32 -83 6 -77 -44 -121 -1 -18 -12 -10 -162 -34 -196     4
12 Reintjes Olaf -3 69 66 -11 55 -3 52 -70 -2 62 20 62 -3 59   -264 4
13 Dröge Jörg 69 29 98 12 110 1 111 49 32 -12 13 193 70 263     3
14 Domin Sabine -208 -11 -219 -56 -275 -4 -279 -1 34 -24 6 -264 38 -226     3
15 Glumm Burkhard -109 -12 -121 22 -99 -7 -106 -39 7 -11 -30 -179 8 -171     3
16 Kriegel Klaus-Dieter 28 -1 27 12 39 70 109 0 12 -15 32 138 -68 70   -64 3
  Summe   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0