Teilnehmer Deutschlandpokal 2007

 

 

Sieger Mannschaftswertung
 DP 2007
Platz 1 - 3 Einzelwertung Sieger und die Plštze 2 + 3 Soli-Wertung und Beste Runde
     
Zur Mannschaftswertung    
     

Einzelwertung

       
  Rang Name Vorname Punkte
1 Kannenberg Leif 243
2 Koppelin Markus 122
3 Genull Oliver 120
4 Knuf Simon 118
5 Cieslik Siegfried 73
6 Hesse Michael 64
7 Siffert Olaf 50
8 Mahnert Klaus-Thomas 37
9 Hantschel Sascha 24
10 Alpers Peter 7
11 Hoops Lars-Peter -4
12 Berger Gerhard -36
13 Liedtke Richard -42
14 Glumm Burkhard -62
15 Artmannselm Renate -66
16 Kriegel Klaus-Dieter -78
17 Flemm Wolfgang -92
18 Raudonus Carsten -112
19 Kawaters Luzie -117
20 Domin Sabine -249

 

Mannschaftswertung

                                       
Nr. Name Vorname Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 SUMME Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Rd. 10 Rd. 11 SUMME     SUMME  
1 Berger Gerhard 10 -32 17 -9 -28 -42 17 5 -6 -28 20 -67 -101    
2 Liedtke Richard -38 -40 18 -28 22 -66 -21 48 27 -11 22 -34 -35    
3 Cieslik Siegfried -14 61 6 67 35 155 -36 13 -46 -6 -19 10 71    
4 Kannenberg Leif 42 -33 -28 2 18 1 8 11 -2 35 45 23 121     56  
5 Kawaters Luzie 5 20 -43 18 -11 -11 8 -8 24 -35 -22 -6 -50        
6 Koppelin Markus 13 -10 52 63 -40 78 -35 -37 -17 27 61 27 104        
7 Glumm Burkhard 11 17 -27 -16 -20 -35 -42 18 12 -29 -46 -7 -129        
8 Domin Sabine -29 -9 34 -28 -34 -66 -51 7 -10 -18 40 -66 -164     -239  
9 Hantschel Sascha -18 28 15 -11 7 21 16 19 -3 -95 46 23 27        
10 Hesse Michael 4 3 0 -30 36 13 20 -17 -10 -15 39 62 92        
11 Siffert Olaf -6 11 37 -29 26 39 53 -2 4 21 -1 58 172        
12 Flemm Wolfgang 20 -25 -24 4 8 -17 27 1 6 -7 4 -33 -19     272  
13 Knuf Simon 58 23 21 11 0 113 -53 -6 -40 39 -9 -6 38        
14 Alpers Peter 4 24 1 36 -3 62 6 -22 22 35 -49 17 71        
15 Raudonus Carsten -46 22 -9 0 13 -20 20 19 14 -7 -25 -50 -49        
16 Artmannselm Renate -16 -7 -69 22 7 -63 -1 -33 -7 52 -64 26 -90     -30  
17 Kriegel Klaus-Dieter -25 -12 19 -22 4 -36 19 12 -52 -11 -33 46 -55        
18 Hoops Lars-Peter 15 -19 -58 -45 -17 -124 -9 15 16 61 17 17 -7        
19 Genull Oliver 9 -21 5 -47 8 -46 27 -3 38 9 11 -12 24        
20 Mahnert Klaus-Thomas 1 -1 33 42 -31 44 27 -40 30 -17 -37 -28 -21     -59  
  Summe   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0  
                                       
                                       
Nr. Name Vorname SUMME Rd. 12 SUMME Rd. 13 SUMME Rd. 14 SUMME Rd. 15 Rd. 16 Rd. 17 Rd. 18 SUMME Rd. 19 SUMME     Rang
1 Berger Gerhard -101 21 -80 -9 -89 53 -36 10 48 -7 12 27 -63 -36     1
2 Liedtke Richard -35 -2 -37 -12 -49 23 -26 -30 39 1 -42 -58 16 -42     1
3 Cieslik Siegfried 71 17 88 -20 68 -27 41 21 8 44 -67 47 26 73     1
4 Kannenberg Leif 121 -26 95 46 141 51 192 -29 -4 1 1 161 82 243   238 1
5 Kawaters Luzie -50 -22 -72 -1 -73 -65 -138 43 -20 -24 8 -131 14 -117     5
6 Koppelin Markus 104 9 113 -3 110 -59 51 29 38 1 17 136 -14 122     5
7 Glumm Burkhard -129 21 -108 -19 -127 57 -70 36 -21 -22 7 -70 8 -62     5
8 Domin Sabine -164 3 -161 -11 -172 9 -163 -27 5 -9 -39 -233 -16 -249   -306 5
9 Hantschel Sascha 27 9 36 -21 15 -15 0 49 22 2 -1 72 -48 24     3
10 Hesse Michael 92 50 142 0 142 -16 126 0 -42 -13 7 78 -14 64     3
11 Siffert Olaf 172 11 183 -8 175 -10 165 -27 -24 11 -23 102 -52 50     3
12 Flemm Wolfgang -19 11 -8 -46 -54 3 -51 -2 -14 -39 -18 -124 32 -92   46 3
13 Knuf Simon 38 13 51 -5 46 -25 21 7 24 47 35 134 -16 118     4
14 Alpers Peter 71 -39 32 35 67 -7 60 -23 -62 11 10 -4 11 7     4
15 Raudonus Carsten -49 5 -44 -21 -65 -2 -67 -1 -26 20 -8 -82 -30 -112     4
16 Artmannselm Renate -90 -11 -101 25 -76 15 -61 -10 -23 24 18 -52 -14 -66   -53 4
17 Kriegel Klaus-Dieter -55 -45 -100 12 -88 28 -60 -9 0 -12 13 -68 -10 -78     2
18 Hoops Lars-Peter -7 -27 -34 28 -6 -45 -51 -8 2 -1 19 -39 35 -4     2
19 Genull Oliver 24 1 25 9 34 31 65 4 16 -32 31 84 36 120     2
20 Mahnert Klaus-Thomas -21 1 -20 21 1 1 2 -33 34 -3 20 20 17 37   75 2
  Summe   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0